(1) count Terroristic Threats
(1) count Harassment
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Michael Failla, of the first block of Persian Lilac Dr., Etters, PA, was arrested on the listed charges for an incident that occurred in the first block of Persian Lilac Dr., Etters.
Location
1st block of Persian Lilac Lane
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jan 19, 2020