To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Resisting Arrest (M2)(1) count of Disorderly Conduct (M3)
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Kirk Michael Duttera of Ridge road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 400 block of Ridge road.
Location
400 block of Ridge roadEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 8, 2021
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.