To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Corruption of Minors (M1)(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Randi Kay Dunlap of Hill Drive was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 100 block of Hill Drive.
Location
100 Block of Hill DrEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Apr 30, 2023
Reference ID
32-23-02432
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.