(2) Counts of Retail Theft (M2)
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Nicole Lorraine Draper of Reno Avenue was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of the Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 block of the Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Apr 30, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.