(1) count of Retail Theft (M1)
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Dominique Donnelly of W. Boundary Avenue was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of the Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 block of Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Nov 22, 2019