(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Trisha R. Dippery of Main Street York Springs, Pa was charged with the below offense stemming from a police investigation at Old Trail Road and Newberry Parkway.
Location
Old Trail Road at Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jul 26, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.