To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) Count of Harassment (M3)
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Barry L. Dippery of Ridge Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 300 block of Ridge Road.
Location
300 block of Ridge RoadEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jul 23, 2020
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.