To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) Count of Access Device Fraud (M1)(1) count of Theft by Deception (M2)(1) Count of Bad Checks (S)
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Charles Digiglio of Queens Court was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 100 block of Steinhour Road.
Location
100 Steinhour RdYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Aug 23, 2019
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.