(1) Count Indecent Exposure (M2)
& Disorderly Conduct (S)
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On September 1st, 2020, Aaron Richard Dietrich from the 300 blk of Boring Bridge Road Lewisberry, Pa, was arrested for the above offenses stemming from an incident that occurred in the parking lot of Walmart.
Location
50 Newberry Parkway
Walmart
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Sep 1, 2020