(1) Count of Theft By Unlawful Taking (F2)
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.