(1) Count of False Reports to Law Enforcement (M3)
(1) Count of Communication With 911 Facility (M3)
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.