(1) count of Aggravated Assault (F)
(2) counts of Simple Assault (M2)
(1) count of Resisting Arrest (M2)
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.