To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
((1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Jasmine Elizabeth Davenny of Marshall Dr was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a traffic stop in the 1000 block of Old Trail Rd.
Location
1000 Block of Old Trail RdEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Nov 26, 2019
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.