(5) Counts of Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol and Controlled Substances (M)
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Dominic Ricardo Cruz of Hummel Street Harrisburg, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Old Trail Road at Interstate 83 Exit #32.
Location
Old Trail Road At Interstate 83 At Exit #32
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
May 25, 2022