(1) Count of Arrest Prior to Requistion (M)
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Martas Daylone Cromwell - Robinson of South Front Street York Haven, Pa, was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation in the 2200 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
2200 block of Old Trail Road
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 6, 2023