To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Driving under influence of alcohol or controlled substance (M)(1) Count of Following too Closely (S)
Age
57 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Faye Arlene Corsnitz of Woodmere Building was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at I83 at X33.
Location
I83 @ X33Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 28, 2023
Reference ID
32-23-02648
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.