(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)
(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Joseph Andrew Correa-Gurrero of Liberty Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 100 block of Hydro Park Drive.
Location
100 block of Hydro Park Drive
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Dec 7, 2020