(3) counts of Terroristic Threats (M1)
(3) Counts of Harassment (M3)
Age
53 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Corey A. Conklin of Pleasant View Drive was charged with the below offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 300 Block Of Pleasant View Drive.
Location
300 block of Pleasant View Drive
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jun 30, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.