(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)
(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
(1) count of Harassment (S)
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Corey A Conklin of Pleasant View Drive was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 300 block of Pleasant View drive.
Location
300 block of Pleasant View drive
Lewisberry, PA 17339
Arrest Date
Nov 30, 2020