(1) count of Burglary (F1)
(1) count of Criminal Trespass (F3)
(1) Count of Theft By Unlawful Taking (F3)
(1) count of Criminal Mischief (S)
Age
18 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.