( 1 Count ) Possession of a Controlled Substance (M)
( 1 count ) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On September 1st, 2020, Jacob Tyler Caudill of the 1st blk of South Front Street York Haven, Pa, was charged with the above offense stemming from an incident that occurred on the 1st blk of South Front Street.
Location
1st blk of South Front Street
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Sep 1, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.