(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia
(1) count related Traffic Offense
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Jacob Caudill, of the first block of S. Front St., York Haven, PA, was arrested on the listed charges for an incident that occurred in the 2000 block of Old Trail Rd., Etters.
Location
1st block S. Front St
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jan 31, 2020