To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Driving Under the Influence (M)(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Kimberly A Carroll of Arlington Rd was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 800 block of York Haven Rd.
Location
800 block of York Haven Rd.York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Mar 18, 2020
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.