To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(2) counts of DUI (M)(1) Count of Operation (ATV) on Streets and Highways (S)
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Joseph Paul Carotenuto of Cly Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at Cly Road and York Haven Road.
Location
Cly Road at York Haven RoadYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Aug 3, 2021
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.