To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Criminal Trespass (F3)(1) Count of Loitering and Prowling at Night Time (M3)
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Dennis Adam Brown of S. Belvidere Ave was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 700 block of Cassel Road.
Location
700 Block of Cassel RdEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 21, 2023
Reference ID
32-23-02445
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.