Simple Assault - Physical Menace (M2)
Age
61 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On August 25th, 2020, Timothy F. Brink of the 500 blk of Steinhour Road York Haven, Pa, was charged with the above offense stemming from an incident that occurred on the 500 blk of Steinhour Road York Haven, Pa.
Location
500 blk of Steinhour Road
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Aug 25, 2020