To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Shannon M. Brillhart of Cassel Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 700 block of Cassel Road.
Location
700 block of Cassel RoadManchester, PA 17345
Arrest Date
Aug 6, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing