(4) Counts of Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol and a Controlled Substance (M)
(1) count of Careless Driving (S)
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Todd Nikolai Brecht of Main Street Red Lion, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1st block of Robinhood Drive.
Location
1st block of Robinhood Drive
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Aug 13, 2021