(1) Count of Retail Theft (M2)
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.