To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Zachery Allen Bien of the 300 block of Ridge Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Taylor Rd.
Location
Taylor RoadETTERS, 17319
Arrest Date
May 14, 2020
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.