(1) Count of DUI (M)
(1) Count of Disregard Traffic Lane (S)
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Austin Glenn Beck of Stone Run Drive was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on the 900 block of Pleasant Grove Road.
Location
900 block of Pleasant Grove Rd
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Feb 19, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.