To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) Count of Possession of Controlled Substance (M)(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
William Kenneth Baublitz of Mall Rd was charges with the below listed offenses stemming from a police in investigation in the 50 block of Mall Rd.
Location
50 block of Mall RdEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Nov 22, 2019
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.