To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) Count of Harassment (M3)(1) Count of Terroristic Threats (M1)
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Brian Michael Barnard of Lisburn Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 700 Block of Cassel Road.
Location
700 Block of Cassel RoadManchester, PA 17345
Arrest Date
Jul 24, 2019
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.