(1) count of Receiving Stolen Property (F3)
(1) count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Amanda Lorraine Bailey of York Haven Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1300 block of York Haven Road.
Location
1300 block of York Haven Road
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Sep 3, 2021