(1 count) Retail Theft
(1) count Driving while Operating Privilege is Suspended or Revoked DUI related
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Amanda Bailey, of the 1300 block of York Haven RD., York Haven, PA, was arrested on the listed charges for an incident that occurred in the 2200 block of Old Trail Rd., Etters.
Location
2200 block Old Trail Rd
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 10, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.