(2) counts of Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol (M)
(1) Count of Driving on Roadways Laned for Traffic (S)
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Cortnie Jean Aucker of Loucks Street Manchester, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on South Front Street at Susquehanna Ave.
Location
South Front Street And Susquehanna Ave
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Aug 13, 2022
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.