(1 count ) Retail Theft (S)
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
On September 17th, 2020, Mary Anderson of the 3100 blk of Old Trail Road York Haven, Pa, was charged for the above offense stemming from an incident at the Walmart located at 50 Newberry Parkway Etters, Pa.
Location
50 Newberry Parkway
Walmart
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Sep 17, 2020