(1) count of Criminal Mischief (M2)
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Khanen Wayne Alwine of the 1000 block of E. Philadelphia St was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 2800 block of Lewisberry Rd.
Location
2800 block of Lewisberry Rd
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 11, 2020