Ashley Junella Albright of Red Bank Rd has been charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 100 block of Taylor Road.
Location
100 block of Taylor Rd Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 6, 2023
Reference ID
32-23-00934
Created Apr 29th, 2023
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.