(2) counts of Driving Under the Influence (M)
(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
(1) Count of Driv While Oper Priv Susp or Revoked (S)
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.