(1) Count of Driving Under Suspension (M3)
(1) count of Operation of Vehicle Without Official Certificate of Inspection (S)
Age
58 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Timothy Howard Adams of Kern Rd was charged with the below listed charges stemming from a police investigation at Old Trail Road and Newberry Parkway.
Location
Old Trail Road and Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 13, 2020