Photo of Marx, Candice Ann

Marx, Candice Ann

ILLEGALLY OPERATING A MOTOR VEHICLE NOT EQUIPPED WITH IGNITION INTERLOCK TITLE 75 SECTION 3808(A)(1) (M)
DRIVING WHILE OPERATING PRIVILEGE IS SUSPENDED OR REVOKED TITLE 75 PA C.S.A. § 1543 (A)
OPERATION FOLLOWING SUSPENSION OF REGISTRATION- TITLE 75 PA. C.S.A. § 1371(A)
DRIVING UNREGISTERED VEHICLE PROHIBITED TITLE 75 PA C.S.A. § 1301(A)
OPERATION OF A MOTOR VEHICLE WITHOUT REQUIRED FINANCIAL RESPONSIBILITY- TITLE 75 PA. C.S.A. § 1786 (F)
OPERATION OF VEHICLE WITHOUT OFFICIAL CERTIFICATE OF INSPECTION TITLE 75 PA C.S.A § 4703

Age

46

Race

White

Gender

Female

Height

5' 6"

Weight

145 lbs

Hair

Blonde

Eyes

Brown

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.