Photo of HOFFMAN-NAPOLITANO, TONYA JEAN

HOFFMAN-NAPOLITANO, TONYA JEAN

PERSONS NOT TO POSSESS USE MANUFACTURE CONTROL SELL OR TRANSFER FIREARMS 18 PA.C.S. § 6105 (A)(1)
RECKLESSLY ENDANGERING ANOTHER PERSON 18 PA. C.S. § 2705
CORRUPTION OF MINORS 18 PA. C.S. § 6301 (A)(1)(I)

Age

43

Race

White

Gender

Female

Height

5' 10"

Weight

210 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Hazel

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.