June 2nd 2021
WBP In#21-05063
Re: Request to Identify
The Williamsport Bureau of Police is requesting assistance in identifying the individual in these photos. If you have any information regarding the identity of this individual please contact PO Dustin Reeder at 570-327-7560 ext. 7574 or at dreeder@cityofwilliamsport.org.
Location
1944 W 4th St
Williamsport, PA 17701
Date
Jun 1, 2021
Reference ID
21-05063
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Other