1 count DUI
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Robert Drumm, 33, from the 100 Blk. of Miller Rd.in Willow Street was charged with DUI following a traffic stop which occurred 12/20/15 at 3:45 AM on Willow Street Pk. South (Rt. 272) at Baumgardner Rd. in Pequea Twp.
Location
willow street pike south at Baumgardner Rd
Willow Street, PA 17584
Arrest Date
Dec 20, 2015
Arraignment Date
Jan 2, 2016
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pequea Township Police Department.