75-3802 (A1) DUI GENERAL IMPAIRMENT (M)
75-3802 (B) HIGH RATE BAC .10-.159 (M)
75-3802 (D1I) DUI SCHEDULE 1 CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE (M)
75-3802(D1) DUI CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE (M)
75-3802(D3) - DUI IMPAIRED DRIVING (M)
Age
43
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
On the evening of March 19, 2026, at approximately 10:23 pm, Northern Lancaster County Regional Police Department officers were patrolling the 800 block of Lancaster Road in Penn Township, Pennsylvania. They noticed a vehicle operating without lights, prompting them to initiate a traffic stop. The driver, identified as 43-year-old Lisa Marie Shucker of Lebanon, Pennsylvania, was subsequently investigated for driving under the influence. Following the investigation, officers filed five counts of DUI against Shucker with MDJ Stauffer.
Location
600 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545
Arrest Date
Mar 19, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
86-26-02264