18-3304 (A4) CRIMINAL MISCHIEF (M3)
Age
19
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On May 18th, 2026, NLCRPD Officers investigated a graffiti/vandalism complaint at Sweetbriar Park, located at 6028 Bayberry Avenue, Penn Township, PA. It was reported that two individuals caused approximately $300.00 in damage. During the investigation, officers identified Noah Lee Raifsnider, an 18-year-old from Manheim, as one of the suspects. As a result of the investigation, Officers charged Noah Raifsnider with one count of criminal mischief. The charges are before MDJ Stauffer.
Location
6028 Bayberry Ave
Manheim, PA 17545
Arrest Date
Jul 21, 2026
Incident Type
Vandalism
Reference ID
86-26-03138