Public Drunkeness
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Lloyd Dwayne Young, w/m/28 of 2171 E. Sherman Ave., Vineland, NJ was charged with Public Drunkeness after participating in a disturbance that prompted neighbors to call police. He was arrested and held until sober.
Location
110 W Franklin St
Public Parking Lot
Ephrata, PA 17522
Arrest Date
May 9, 2015
Arraignment Date
May 22, 2015