Harassment
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Ryan C. Stock, 34 of Ephrata has been charged with one count of Summary Harassment after a physical altercation in the 300 Block of Jeff Avenue. He is presumed innocent.
Location
300 Block Jeff Avenue
Ephrata, PA 17522
Arrest Date
Dec 13, 2015
Arraignment Date
Dec 13, 2015
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ephrata Police Department.