Simple Assault
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Ephrata Police charged Gerald L. Martin, 40, with Simple Assault after an altercation at his residence in the first block of Broad Street, Ephrata Borough on Sunday June 28, 2015 at 0800 hours.
Location
Broad Street
Ephrata, PA 17522
Arrest Date
Jun 28, 2015
Reference ID
0802059B15
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ephrata Police Department.